.

Advanced search

Name or number
Insert vessel name or number, e.g. FN426 or FN 426


Previous name
Insert previous name of the vessel


Choose on or more search options and click [Search]

Type Year built Material Shipyard Home Port

Holland Fisheries Event 2018
Fiskerforum Media Info
Fiskerforum Media Info
Fiskerforum Media Info
Granly Diesel A/S
Atlantic Fair 2019 - UK
Quiksling - Water Rescue
Fiskerforum.com Media Info
Pronomar
Vonin
Kynde og Toft
Fibras Industriales S.A.
Atlantic Fair 2019 - UK
Piet Brouwer elektrotechniek

© 2019 ‱ Fiskerforum ‱ CVR 32663192 ‱ www.fiskerforum.com ‱ info@fiskerforum.com ‱ Phone +45 9731 1946 privacy policy | disclaimer

FiskerForum is published by Apollomedia